Sprint |
||||||
Pos | Name | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finnish Swimrun Troopers | 2:13:34 | ||||
2 | Team Floating Anchors | 2:15:06 | ||||
3 | Team TTFT | 2:16:51 | ||||
4 | Topguns | 2:28:04 | ||||
5 | Menevät merileijonat | 2:31:45 | ||||
6 | Henrik & Vesa | 2:46:19 | ||||
7 | Hydra | 2:48:16 | ||||
8 | Team JuMi | 3:02:19 | ||||
DNF | Dallas & Julius | |||||
DNF | Små Grodorna |
1. Finnish Swimrun Troopers - 2:13:34 |
|||||||
Pos | Bib# | Team | Athlete | Country | Service 1 | Service 2 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 302 | Finnish Swimrun Troopers | Rainer Lindqvist | FIN | 1:27:19 | 0:46:13 | 2:13:34 |
2 | 302 | Finnish Swimrun Troopers | Mikko Rantanen | FIN | 1:27:16 | 0:46:17 | 2:13:34 |
2. Team Floating Anchors - 2:15:06 |
|||||||
Pos | Bib# | Team | Athlete | Country | Service 1 | Service 2 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 309 | Team Floating Anchors | Sami Tolonen | FIN | 1:29:16 | 0:45:48 | 2:15:06 |
2 | 309 | Team Floating Anchors | Veijo Tolonen | FIN | 1:29:15 | 0:45:50 | 2:15:06 |
3. Team TTFT - 2:16:51 |
|||||||
Pos | Bib# | Team | Athlete | Country | Service 1 | Service 2 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 311 | Team TTFT | Tommi Lehto | FIN | 1:31:19 | 0:45:28 | 2:16:51 |
2 | 311 | Team TTFT | Jörgen Wickholm | FIN | 1:31:19 | 0:45:28 | 2:16:51 |
4. Topguns - 2:28:04 |
|||||||
Pos | Bib# | Team | Athlete | Country | Service 1 | Service 2 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 312 | Topguns | Jani Stenius | FIN | 1:37:45 | 0:50:15 | 2:28:04 |
2 | 312 | Topguns | Kalle Mäkelä | FIN | 1:37:42 | 0:50:19 | 2:28:04 |
5. Menevät merileijonat - 2:31:45 |
|||||||
Pos | Bib# | Team | Athlete | Country | Service 1 | Service 2 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 306 | Menevät merileijonat | Asko Roine | FIN | 1:30:39 | 1:01:04 | 2:31:45 |
2 | 306 | Menevät merileijonat | Sami Streng | FIN | 1:30:38 | 1:01:05 | 2:31:45 |
6. Henrik & Vesa - 2:46:19 |
|||||||
Pos | Bib# | Team | Athlete | Country | Service 1 | Service 2 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 303 | Henrik & Vesa | Henrik Söderholm | FIN | 1:54:24 | 0:51:45 | 2:46:19 |
2 | 303 | Henrik & Vesa | Vesa Kyckling | FIN | 1:54:25 | 0:51:45 | 2:46:19 |
7. Hydra - 2:48:16 |
|||||||
Pos | Bib# | Team | Athlete | Country | Service 1 | Service 2 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 305 | Hydra | Rami Laakso | FIN | 1:49:33 | 0:58:42 | 2:48:16 |
2 | 305 | Hydra | Sami Kähkönen | FIN | 1:49:32 | 0:58:42 | 2:48:16 |
8. Team JuMi - 3:02:19 |
|||||||
Pos | Bib# | Team | Athlete | Country | Service 1 | Service 2 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 310 | Team JuMi | Jukka Naakka | FIN | 2:03:38 | 0:58:34 | 3:02:19 |
2 | 310 | Team JuMi | Mikko Nikander | FIN | 2:03:39 | 0:58:33 | 3:02:19 |
Dallas & Julius - |
|||||||
Pos | Bib# | Team | Athlete | Country | Service 1 | Service 2 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | 301 | Dallas & Julius | Julius Uusikylä | FIN | |||
DNF | 301 | Dallas & Julius | Sebastian Dahlström | FIN |
Små Grodorna - |
|||||||
Pos | Bib# | Team | Athlete | Country | Service 1 | Service 2 | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 308 | Små Grodorna | Axel Lindholm | FIN | |||
DNS | 308 | Små Grodorna | Oscar Järvinen | FIN |